4,900,000 EGP
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment in Agouza, Super Lux Finish
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment in Agouza, Super Lux Finish
Apartments.Al Mathaf Al Zerai St.
100 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
49,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6111002Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin