Cash Price
13,781,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartments For sale in Park Side Residences - ZED El Sheikh Zayed Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
17
Apartments.
Park Side Residences - ZED El Sheikh Zayed Compound
144 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2027Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
95,701 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6181438Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin