2,840,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في المنصوره ش احمد ماهر دور تاني 142 متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
شقه للبيع في المنصوره ش احمد ماهر دور تاني 142 متر
Apartments.Ahmed Maher St.
142 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
2View
OtherYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6275440Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin