5,800,000 EGP
RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move
Apartments.Stone Residence - PRE
175 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
33,143 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6306325Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin