Cash Price

2,885,000 EGP

شقه للتمليك #مســـــــــاحه_العقـــــــار مساحتها 165م . #نوع_التشطيــــــــ

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Tanta City

165 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2008

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

17,485 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6344041

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه للتمليك #مســـــــــاحه_العقـــــــار⬅️ مساحتها 165م .

نوع_التشطيـــــــــــب ⬅️ تشطيب لوكس.

??#بيــــــــــانــــــــــــاتعنالشقــــــــــــه: ♦الدور السادس علوى.♦2 اسانسير. ♦مباني 2008. ♦تهويه ممتازه بحرى وقبلى.♦مدخل فندقى ?. ♦عدادات مياه وكهرباء وغاز .♦ رخصه وحصه في الارض .♦عقد صحه توقيع .♦تليفون ارضى ونت. ♦علي شارع 8م .♦الكومباوند على الطريق
  السريع وشارع توفيق
 غرابه الشقه تطل على
  شارع توفيق غرابه.
♦الدفع كــــــــــــــــــاش ?? . ?#التقسيـــــمه :
                        2 غرفه ومتاح غلق الغرفه الثالثه + ريسبشن 4قطع + مطبخ +  حمام.
?#سعــــــــر_الشقــه :
                                 مطلوب17500 للمتر نهائي.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.