1,397,000 EGP
شقه للبيع مساحه ١٢٧ متر دور خامس اسانسير 3/4 تشطيب ٣غرف وصاله وحمام ومطبخ بجو
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Apartments.Tanta City
127 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
5View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
11,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6401288Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin