1,300,000 EGP
شقة للبيع ش متفرع من ش ١٥مايو محطة هاميس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقة للبيع ش متفرع من ش ١٥مايو محطة هاميس
Apartments.Hamis St.
170 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
9View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
7,647 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6431764Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin