3,487,500 EGP
شقة للبيع 155 متر ش منتصر سوبر لوكس ٣ غرف برج حديث 22500 للمتر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Apartments.Montaser St.
155 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
22,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6450008Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin