7,500,000 EGP
شقة روف للبيع في شارع عبد الله المسلمي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقة روف للبيع في شارع عبد الله المسلمي
Roof.Abdullah Mosalamy St.
335 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2018Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
22,388 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6450231Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin