4,500,000 EGP
Apartment 96m² for sale in Madinaty B7 - 3rd floor - , near services, at a bargain price TS
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Apartments.Madinaty - B 7
96 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Side StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
46,875 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6501031Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin