11,200,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in Abd El Aziz Fahmy St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Apartment For sale in Abd El Aziz Fahmy St.
Full Floor.Abd El Aziz Fahmy St.
320 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2009Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
35,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6520345Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin