Cash Price

5,829,000 EGPInstallment Available

3-Bedroom Super Lux Apartment in Valory Smouha Compound, Alexandria

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Valore Smouha Compound

145 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

40,200 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6522203

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Located in Valory Smouha Compound, Alexandria, this apartment offers a comfortable living space of 145 m², set on the 4th floor. The property features a modern Super Lux finish, providing a high standard of quality and comfort.Key features:
  • 3 bedrooms, suitable for families or those needing extra space
  • 2 bathrooms for added convenience
  • Super Lux finishing throughout the apartment
  • Situated in a well-known compound in Smouha, offering a peaceful environment
  • Year of completion: 2025

The apartment is offered directly from a small developer, making the buying process straightforward. It is ideal for those looking to move into a new home in one of Alexandria’s sought-after neighborhoods.
Price: 5,829,000 EGP

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Valore Smouha Compound

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.