14,000,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Apartment For sale in Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
Apartments.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
191 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
4View
CornerYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
73,298 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6522617Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin