35,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة For sale in Solana Compound - Ora
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
29
فيلا منفصلة For sale in Solana Compound - Ora
Separate Villa.Solana Compound - Ora
240 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2027Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
145,833 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6530178Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin