1,600,000 EGP

شقة للبيع ?نص تشطيب فرصة العمر لعشاق التشطيب الشخصى? شقة بموقع راقٍ جدًا – شار

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Gabal Canal St.

160 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

12

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6531812

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة للبيع ?نص تشطيب فرصة العمر لعشاق التشطيب الشخصى?شقة بموقع راقٍ جدًا – شارع ترعة الجبل امام كوبري الحلمية✨ 160 مترجاهزين إنك تبدأ تشطيب حلمك بنفسك!? الدور: 12 (وفوقها دورين)? العمارة حديثة ومزودة بأسانسير? 3 غرف نوم + حمامين + ريسبشن واسع وبلكونة ?? المميزات:كهرباء جديدة + شغل جيبسون بورد حديثوش محارة جاهز للتشطيبغاز طبيعيعداد مياه مشترك + موتور خاص? تصالح بنموذج 9? السعر مليون 600 قابل للتفاوض البسيط ?

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Gabal Canal St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.