Cash Price
7,975,000 EGP
للبيع أرض مباني مدينة أجا، الدقهلية مساحة 319 متر2
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
25,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6537121Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin