Cash Price
3,100,000 EGP
Apartment for sale, 110 sq m, in Baron City Compound, super deluxe finishing
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
9View
BackYear Built
2004Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
28,182 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6551028Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin