Cash Price
9,500,000 EGPInstallment Available
? One-Bedroom Serviced Apartment – Al Jazi, JW Marriott 66 m²
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
5View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
143,939 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6562017Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin