5,250,000 EGP
Apartment for sale in Madinaty – B11 Group 112._AG
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Apartment for sale in Madinaty – B11 Group 112._AG
Apartments.Madinaty - B 7
96 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
54,688 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6564470Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin