Cash Price

2,850,000 EGP

للبيع شقة 108 متر فى كمبوند المعادي جاردنز -

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Maadi

108 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

26,389 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6564888

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع شقة 108 متر فى كمبوند المعادي جاردنز من المالك بدون اي وسطاء - على الطريق الدائري - بجوار نادي الصيد - تشطيب سوبر لوكس- ٢ غرف نوم - ٢ حمام - ريسيبشن قطعتين - تراس فى الريسيبشن - مطبخ - دور متكرر - 2 اسانسير - امن - حصه بالجراچ -كامله المرافق- كاش فقطبسعر لقطه واللهمطلوب 2 مليون و 850الف بالمطبخ

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin