42,000,000 EGP
Standalone villa for sale in Madinaty Model F first residence open garden view prime location MH11
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Separate Villa.Group 12
360 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
116,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6577022Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin