Cash Price
3,332,000 EGPInstallment Available
For Sale Apartment 68 sqm-Payment Plan up to 10 Years – Coy Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
49,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6580624Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin