12,500,000 EGP
Lake View Residence – Fully Finished 2BR Apartment for Sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Lake View Residence – Fully Finished 2BR Apartment for Sale
Apartments.Lake View Residence - El Hazek
136 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
91,912 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6584047Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin