Cash Price

4,000,000 EGP

شاليه للبيع في منتجع لا هاسيندا - البحراوي للاستثمار

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Chalets.

La Hacienda Resort - Bahrawi Investment Co

67 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

59,701 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6589201

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شاليهات للبيع في منتجع لا هاسيندا - البحراوي للاستثمار

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin