9,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

205sqm Villa in South Academy G – Ready to Move – Open Garden View – Ultra Lux

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Villas.

Youssef El Gendy St.

205 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

43,902 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6591804

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Exceptional opportunity to own a 205 sqm villa in South Academy G, first floor, north-facing, with open garden view, delivered ready with electricity meter, featuring ultra-lux finishing.Villa Layout:
3 bedrooms (including master with bathroom & dressing)
3-piece reception
3 bathrooms
Large kitchen
Façade and entrance delivery within 1 month, classic façade with marble entrances
Open garden view
Villa Features:
Premium façade and entrances with imported marble
Imported elevator
CCTV
Video intercom
Premium aluminum façade + AC holders
Price & Payment Options:
Cash: 8,700,000 EGP
Installments over 6 months: 9,000,000 EGP (7,000,000 down payment)
Contact us now for full details.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin