47,000,000 EGP
فيلا تشطيب مودرن للبيع نصف مفروش في ميفيدا - اعمار
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
فيلا تشطيب مودرن للبيع نصف مفروش في ميفيدا - اعمار
Twin House.Mivida Parcel
320 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
PoolYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
146,875 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6593424Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin