4,100,000 EGP
شقة للبيع في مدينتي – مجموعة 124، تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
18
شقة للبيع في مدينتي – مجموعة 124، تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس
Apartments.Madinaty - B 7
74 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
55,405 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6593955Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin