34,000,000 EGP

فيلا بمساحة 1012 متر للبيع في العاشر من رمضان

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

فيلا بمساحة 1012 متر للبيع في العاشر من رمضان

Separate Villa.

Neighborhood 26

1012 m²

5 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

33,597 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6595024

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فيلا بمساحة 1012 متر في المجاورة 26 – تصميم ثلاثي الأدوار وروفالموقع : المجاورة 26 - العاشر من رمضان
مساحة المبانى : 1012 متر ( 3 واجهات )
التقسيم الداخلي :دوبلكس أرضي + أول علوي، وتاني علوي + روف
ويتكون من: 5 غرف نوم 4 حماماتريسبشن واسع مطبخ
الاستلام نصف تشطيب موقع مميز في المجاورة
تصميم مميز بثلاثة أدوار + روففيو مفتوح
السعر الإجمالي : 34,000,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin