11,210,000 EGP
Administrative office or clinic for sale in Marakez Mindhaus Strip – District 5, located in a prime ground-floor location with premium visibility and accessibility.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Offices.Mindhaus Business - Marakez
59 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
190,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6595163Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin