Cash Price
2,200,000 EGP
شقة للبيع 175 متر كاملة المرافق الدور: العاشر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Listing Details
Floor
10View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
12,571 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6599342Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin