4,200,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في معادي جراند سيتي - مرشدي جروب
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقق للبيع في معادي جراند سيتي - مرشدي جروب
Apartments.Maadi Grand City - Morshedy Group
190 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2018Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
22,105 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6610768Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin