Cash Price

10,250,000 EGP

شقه للبيع في التجمع الاول جنوب الأكاديمية فيو مميز

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Zaid Ebn Haretha St.

210 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

48,810 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6614501

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

سكني للبيع شارع زيد بن حارثه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin