65,000,000 EGP
فلل للبيع في سابير - كمبوند سيتي جيت
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
19
فلل للبيع في سابير - كمبوند سيتي جيت
Villas.Sapphire - City Gate Compound
488 m²
4 rooms
5 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Side StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
133,197 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6618823Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin