8,000,000 EGP
فرصة ذهبية لن تتكرر للبيع دوبلكس مشطب بالفرش بثمن شقة بالتجمع الأول
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
50
Duplex.El Shaheed Islam Raafat St.
370 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
21,622 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6621238Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin