16,000,000 EGP
- محل للبيع 240م العصافرة - خطوات من بحر ( شارع اطلس ) - يصلح لجميع البراندات وا
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Shops.Atlas St.
240 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
66,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6621398Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin