8,400,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في كمبوند جرين 5 - مباني ادريس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
19
شقق للبيع في كمبوند جرين 5 - مباني ادريس
Apartments.Green 5 Compound - Mabany Edris
165 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
50,909 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6627896Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin