18,600,000 EGP
Fully finished administrative office inside Mivida
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Fully finished administrative office inside Mivida
Offices.Mivida Business Park - Mivida Compound
93 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
200,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6633621Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin