11,300,000 EGP
? Apartment for sale, 157m², in Carmel Sodic Zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
? Apartment for sale, 157m², in Carmel Sodic Zayed
Apartments.Karmell Compound - Sodic
157 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
71,975 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6638979Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin