3,900,000 EGP
شقة للبيع 200 متر ثاني نمرة من الشارع الرئيسي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقة للبيع 200 متر ثاني نمرة من الشارع الرئيسي
Apartments.Saraya El Kobba
200 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
19,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6639973Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin