7,000,000 EGP
شقة 182مً للبيع فى سموحة شارع فوزى معاذ 3 غرف نوم (منهم غرفة ماستر) 2 حمام
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Apartments.Mohammed Fawzi Moaz St.
182 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
7View
Main StreetYear Built
2003Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
38,462 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6640436Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin