28,000,000 EGP
Townhouse for sale in mivida+view garden +Nanny room
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
17
Townhouse for sale in mivida+view garden +Nanny room
Twin House.Mivida Business Park - Mivida Compound
189 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
148,148 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6642599Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin