17,333,060 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند كينجز واي - ماونتن فيو
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند كينجز واي - ماونتن فيو
Town House.Kingsway Compound - Mountain View
185 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
93,692 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6650813Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin