Cash Price
30,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
فيلا Standalone مساحة 220 متر – استلام بعد سنتين مقدم 3 مليون في كمبوند ذا كريست
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2027Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
136,364 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6652412Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin