5,600,000 EGP
Ground floor with garden for sale in Golf Residence Compound, Hadayek October
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartment with Garden.Golf Residences - Beta Egypt
510 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2011Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
10,980 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6655565Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin