6,500,000 EGP
Apartment for sale, 199 sq m, in Fleming – Direct tram view
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Apartment for sale, 199 sq m, in Fleming – Direct tram view
Apartments.Khalil Abd Al Nabi - Faroen Sabakan St
199 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
9View
Main StreetYear Built
2011Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
32,663 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6656067Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin