Cash Price

2,800,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 145م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Mohammed Naguib St.

145 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

19,310 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6656747

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

?شقة لقطة للبيع في شارع جمال عبد الناصر ومحمد نجيب الرئيسي⚡️المواصفات :
  • ١٤٥ متر صافي ⚡️
  • مرخصة
  • حصة في الارض
  • ارض مسجلة شهر عقاري
  • رسبشن ٣ قطع واسعين او ٤ قطع و مطبخ و ٢ حمام و ٣ غرف نوم منهم غرفة ماستر بحمام
  • متشطبة
  • أسانسير والدور ٣ شقق
  • الدور الثالث
  • مباني ٢٠٠٥
  • حراسة ٢٤ ساعة وكاميرات مراقبة
  • عدادات ( ك - م - غ )
  • وجود اتحاد ملاك و اهتمام بالغ بالعمارة
  • مدخل راقي
السعر ?: ٢ مليون و ٨٠٠ الف جنية نهائي + العمولة ٢.٥٪؜للتواصل واتس او هاتفيا للجادين فقط

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin