6,000,000 EGP
شقتين مفتوحين علي بعض للبيع البيطاش الرئيسي الدور 8 اسانسير المساحه 320 متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Full Floor.Princess St.
320 m²
5 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
18,750 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6659578Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin