42,000,000 EGP
Twinhouse for sale in Mivida – Parcel 29, located in Fifth Settlement – New Cairo.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Twin House.Mivida Parcel 29 Valleys 2
309 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
135,922 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6676111Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin