Cash Price
220,000 EGP
محل صغير للبيع 11 متر دور أرضي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6677921Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin