11,000,000 EGP
Apartment for Sale in Smouha - Open Views
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10|
1
Apartment for Sale in Smouha - Open Views
Apartments.Tout Ankh Amoun St.
261 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2011Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
42,146 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6682998Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Amenities
- Balcony
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin